TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : ADVERTISE : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Corey Haim Photo Galleries

Corey Haim
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Corey Ian Haim
Birth Date: December 23, 1971
Nickname: Space Ace, The Haimster
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Death: March 10 2012 (age 38) in Burbank, California, USA from complications with pneumonia.

Famous For: His breakout role in Joel Schumacher's 'The Lost Boys' (1987)

Newest Photos


Corey Haim in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Corey Haim in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Corey Haim in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Corey Haim in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Corey Haim in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Corey Haim in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?