TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Abigail Breslin Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Abigail Kathleen Breslin
Birth Date: April 14, 1996 (25 years old)
Nickname: Abbie
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For: (Academy Award nominated) American actress. Known for "Little Miss Sunshine", "No Reservations", "Nim's Island", "Definitely, Maybe", "My Sister's Keeper", "Zombieland", "Rango"

Newest Photos


Abigail Breslin in
My Sister
Abigail Breslin in
My Sister
Abigail Breslin in
My Sister
Abigail Breslin in
My Sister
Abigail Breslin in
Kit Kittredge: An American Girl -
Uploaded by: ninky095
Abigail Breslin in
Kit Kittredge: An American Girl -
Uploaded by: ninky095

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2021 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.