TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Leif Garrett Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Leif Per Nervik
Birth Date: November 8, 1961 (59 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Hollywood, California, USA

Newest Photos


Leif Garrett in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Leif Garrett in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Leif Garrett in
Unknown Movie/Show -
Uploaded by: ninky095
Leif Garrett in
Unknown Movie/Show -
Uploaded by: ninky095
Leif Garrett in
Wonder Woman, episode: My Teenage Idol is Missing -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Leif Garrett in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2021 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.