TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Alexis Dziena Photo Galleries

Alexis Dziena
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Alexis Gabbriel Dziena
Birth Date: July 8, 1984 (33 years old)
Nickname: Wonder Girl
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Newest Photos


Alexis Dziena in
She
Alexis Dziena in
Nick and Norah
Alexis Dziena in
Nick and Norah
Alexis Dziena in
Nick and Norah
Alexis Dziena in
When in Rome -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alexis Dziena in
Fool

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



Help Support TeenIdols4You


Recommended For You


| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.