TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Alyson Michalka Photo Galleries

Alyson Michalka
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Alyson Renae Michalka
Birth Date: March 25, 1989 (28 years old)
Nickname: Aly, Kookaburra, Slinky
Birthplace: Torrance, California, USA

Famous For: American actress, recording artist. Known for her role as Keely in the Disney Channel original series "Phil Of The Future", Marti in the CW series "Hellcats", Rhiannon in "Easy A", member of musical duo 78 Violet formerly known as Aly & AJ

Newest Photos


Alyson Michalka in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alyson Michalka in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alyson Michalka in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alyson Michalka in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alyson Michalka in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alyson Michalka in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.