TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Paul Walker Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
Birth Date: September 12, 1973
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Glendale, California, USA

Death: Paul Walker died in a car crash 11/30/2013 at the age of 40. Walker was a passenger in a friend's car and both were attending a charity event for his organization, Reach Out Worldwide, in the community of Valencia in Santa Clarita, about 30 miles north of Hollywood.

Famous For: American actor. Known for film series "The Fast and the Furious", films "Varsity Blues", "Into The Blue", "Takers".

Newest Photos


Paul Walker in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Paul Walker in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Paul Walker in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Paul Walker in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Paul Walker in
Highway to Heaven, episode: A Special Love -
Uploaded by: Guest
Paul Walker in
Highway to Heaven, episode: A Special Love -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.