TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Jillian Spaeder Photo Galleries

Jillian Spaeder
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Jillian Shea Spaeder
Birth Date: September 27, 2002 (15 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Philadelphia, PA

Famous For: Actress and singer who landed the role of Bailey in Walk the Prank on Disney XD. She has been featured as a guest-star in Nickelodeon's Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn and has done segments of OMG on the DreamWorksTV YouTube channel.

Newest Photos


Jillian Spaeder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jillian Spaeder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jillian Spaeder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jillian Spaeder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jillian Spaeder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jillian Spaeder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.