TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Dominic Sherwood Photo Galleries

Dominic Sherwood
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Dominic Anthony Sherwood
Birth Date: February 6, 1990 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Kent, South East England

Famous For: English actor and model, known for his role as Christian Ozera in the satirical horror Vampire Academy, and for his role as Jace Wayland on the Freeform fantasy series Shadowhunters.

Newest Photos


Dominic Sherwood in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Dominic Sherwood in
Shadowhunters -
Uploaded by: Guest
Dominic Sherwood in
Shadowhunters -
Uploaded by: Guest
Dominic Sherwood in
Shadowhunters -
Uploaded by: Guest
Dominic Sherwood in
Shadowhunters -
Uploaded by: Guest
Dominic Sherwood in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.