TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Kerris Dorsey Photo Galleries

Kerris Dorsey
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Kerris Lilla Dorsey
Birth Date: January 9, 1998 (19 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: California, USA

Famous For: her role as Paige Whedon on the television series 'Brothers & Sisters' from 2006 to 2011 and for playing Casey Beane in the 2011 film 'Moneyball'.

Newest Photos


Kerris Dorsey in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Kerris Dorsey in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Kerris Dorsey in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Kerris Dorsey in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Kerris Dorsey in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Kerris Dorsey in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



Recommended For You


| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Advertise | Privacy Policy |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.