TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Zedd Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Anton Zaslavski
Birth Date: September 2, 1989 (27 years old)
Nickname: Zedd
Birthplace: Saratov, Russia

Famous For: Zedd, is a Russian-German music producer and DJ. He primarily produces in the electro house genre, but has branched out, drawing influences from progressive house, dubstep, and classical music.

Newest Photos


Zedd in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Zedd in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Zedd in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Zedd in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Zedd in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Zedd in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



Help Support TeenIdols4You


Recommended For You


| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.