TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Dante Palminteri Photo Galleries

Dante Palminteri
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Dante Lorenzo Palminteri
Birth Date: October 11, 1995 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA

Famous For: Plays 'Vaughn Brody' in The Sci-Fy Movie 'Sharknado 2'.

Newest Photos


Dante Palminteri in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Dante Palminteri in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Dante Palminteri in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Dante Palminteri in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Dante Palminteri in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Dante Palminteri in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



Help Support TeenIdols4You
(This is not an ad)


Recommended For You


| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.