TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Chris O'Neal Photo Galleries

Chris O'Neal
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Christopher Richard O'Neal
Birth Date: April 4, 1994 (23 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Teaneck, New Jersey, USA

Famous For: received his first major television role in the 2012 Nickelodeon series How to Rock, which premiered on February 4, 2012 and ended on December 8, 2012.

Newest Photos


Chris O
Chris O
Chris O
Chris O
Chris O
Chris O

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.