TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Ciara Harris Photo Galleries

Ciara Harris
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Ciara Princess Harris
Birth Date: October 25, 1985 (32 years old)
Nickname: The First Lady of Crunk, The Princess, Princess of Crunk & B, Ci Ci
Birthplace: Austin, Texas, USA

Newest Photos


Ciara Harris in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Ciara Harris in
All You
Ciara Harris in
All You
Ciara Harris in
That
Ciara Harris in
That
Ciara Harris in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.