TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Rosanna Munter Photo Galleries

Rosanna Munter
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Rosanna Bella Victoria Eriksdotter Munter
Birth Date: September 26, 1987 (30 years old)
Nickname: Rosie, The Crazy one
Birthplace: Stockholm, Sweden

Newest Photos


Rosanna Munter in
Eva & Adam: Four Birthdays And A Fiasco -
Uploaded by: Guest
Rosanna Munter in
Eva & Adam: Four Birthdays And A Fiasco -
Uploaded by: Guest
Rosanna Munter in
Eva & Adam: Four Birthdays And A Fiasco -
Uploaded by: Guest
Rosanna Munter in
Playin
Rosanna Munter in
Playin
Rosanna Munter in
Playin

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.