TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Lady Gaga Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Birth Date: March 28, 1986 (31 years old)
Nickname: GaGa, Mother Monster, Germ (by her high school friends), Loopy (by her father), Sucra (by her grandma)
Birthplace: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Newest Photos


Lady Gaga in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Lady Gaga in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Lady Gaga in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Lady Gaga in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Lady Gaga in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Lady Gaga in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.