TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : ADVERTISE : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Luisana Lopilato Photo Galleries

Luisana Lopilato
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Luisana Loreley Lopilato
Birth Date: May 18, 1987 (26 years old)
Nickname: Lu, Luli
Birthplace: Parque Chas, Buenos Aires City, Argentina

Newest Photos


Luisana Lopilato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Luisana Lopilato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Luisana Lopilato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Luisana Lopilato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Luisana Lopilato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Luisana Lopilato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?