TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : ADVERTISE : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Katy Perry Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Birth Date: October 25, 1984 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Santa Barbara, California, USA

Famous For: American recording artist, songwriter, actress. (Grammy nominated). Known for being pop superstar Katy Perry.

Newest Photos


Katy Perry in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Katy Perry in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Katy Perry in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Katy Perry in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Katy Perry in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Katy Perry in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?