TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Amanda Seyfried Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Birth Date: December 3, 1985 (31 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Famous For: American actress, singer-songwriter, model. Known for her role as Karen in "Mean Girls", Sophie in "Mama Mia!", Savannah in "Dear John", Cosette in "Les Misérables"

Newest Photos


Amanda Seyfried in
Mean Girls -
Uploaded by: Dynasti
Amanda Seyfried in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Amanda Seyfried in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Amanda Seyfried in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Amanda Seyfried in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Amanda Seyfried in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.