TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Michael Cera Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Michael Austin Cera
Birth Date: June 7, 1988 (29 years old)
Nickname: Mike
Birthplace: Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Newest Photos


Michael Cera in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Michael Cera in
Juno -
Uploaded by: Guest
Michael Cera in
Year One -
Uploaded by: Guest
Michael Cera in
Year One -
Uploaded by: Guest
Michael Cera in
Year One -
Uploaded by: Guest
Michael Cera in
Year One -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



Help Support TeenIdols4You
(This is not an ad)


Recommended For You


| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.