TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Dominic Janes Biography

Dominic Janes

Biography


Date of Birth
11 December 1994, Tucson, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Dominic Roque Janes Centorbi

Height
5' 11" (1.8 m)

Trivia
  • He is an excellent mimic, and picks up languages and accents quickly.
  • He often develops his characters by creating a playlist of music that represents them.
  • His father is a poet and his mother is a lawyer. His grandfather was a heavyweight boxer, and there are many musicians in his family.
  • Learning to play the drums.
  • Has a brother named Ian.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.