TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Kaili Thorne Biography

Kaili Thorne

Biography


Date of Birth
19 December 1992, Florida, USA

Birth Name
Kaili Elizabeth Thorne

Nickname
Kai Kai

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography
Kaili Thorne is an American actress. Her name is Hawaiian - meaning "whisper of the ocean" - and can also be spelled Kylie. Kaili spent her early years all over Hawaii with her mother, then lived her early teen years in Miami with her father and three younger half siblings. Kaili Thorne has studied acting in New York and currently lives in Los Angeles, where she continues acting professionally and is accompanied by her three half siblings. Kaili, Dani, Remy and Bella Thorne share the same father. In 2007 he passed away at 44, on a motorcycle.


Trivia
  • Older sister of Dani Thorne, Bella Thorne and brother Remy Thorne.
  • Favorite actors include Kevin Spacey & Edward Norton.
  • Her middle name is Elizabeth.
  • Pronounced Kylie.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.