TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Max Burkholder Biography

Max Burkholder

Biography


Date of Birth
1 December 1997, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Maxwell Henry Wolf Burkholder

Trivia
  • His hobbies are baseball, tennis, karate, swimming and playing the piano.
  • Played Mae Whitman's brother in In Treatment and her cousin in Parenthood.
  • Has played a character named Max five times.
  • Son of Kelly Wolf.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.