TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Masam Holden Biography

Masam Holden

Biography


Date of Birth
23 December 1993, Glendora, California, USA

Birth Name
Masam Saeed William Salehpour

Mini Biography
Lived abroad until he was 10, he then moved to Northern California for a couple of years. He came to Los Angeles when he was 12. He also enjoys going to the movies and watching as many movies as he has time for. Lives in Los Angeles.


Trivia
  • He has a younger brother Alec Holden, who is also an actor.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.