TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Felipe Dylon Biography

Felipe Dylon

Biography


Date of Birth
23 December 1987, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth Name
Felipe Priolli Dylong

Nickname
Felipinho
Lipe

Height
5' 9¾" (1.77 m)

Trivia
  • He is a famous singer in Brazil
  • Is an only child
  • Parents: Luiz Felipe Dylong (surfer) and Maria Lúcia Priolli (actress).



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.