TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Bryan Chafin Biography

Bryan Chafin

Biography


Date of Birth
29 December 1989, Pasadena, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Bryan Andrew Chafin

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Mini Biography
Bryan got his professional start at the age of six while visiting a family friend on set. He was asked to deliver a one-liner to the principal actor in an independent film shot in Central Texas. The producer was so impressed with him that he arranged a meeting with his agent. Bryan secured an agent which helped him book print work, industrial videos, theater (of which works by Shakespeare are his favorite), musical theater, commercial work, independent films in the Austin, Texas area and a major motion picture, all by the time he was 11. When not working, Bryan enjoys playing video games, listening to music, playing soccer and hockey.





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.