TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Dylan Smith Biography

Dylan Smith

Biography


Date of Birth
30 December 1992, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Dylan Daniel Smith

Trivia
  • Has a younger brother named Lyndon Smith.
  • Parents are Danny and Lisa.
  • Dylan is a drummer, plays hockey in a league and is on a baseball team.
  • Is a student in the class of 2014 at Bryant University in Smithfield RI.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.