TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Harry Holland Biography

Harry Holland

Biography


Date of Birth
14 December 1999, Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England, UK

Birth Name
Harry Robert Holland

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Trivia
  • Son of Dominic Holland and Nikki Holland, brother of Tom Holland and Paddy Holland and twin brother of Sam Holland.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2021 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.