TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Emma Taylor-Isherwood Biography

Emma Taylor-Isherwood

Biography


Date of Birth
27 December 1987, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name
Emma-Rose Taylor-Isherwood

Height
5' 1" (1.55 m)

Trivia
  • Is naturally blonde but dyed her hair red for the show "Strange Days at Blake Holsey High".
  • Is the older sister of actress Sally Taylor-Isherwood.
  • Attended Canterbury High School of the Arts in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.