TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Wesley Barker Biography

Wesley Barker

Biography


Date of Birth
23 December 1984, Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name
Wesley Alan Barker

Trivia
  • Attended the same high school (St. Bernard High School, in Playa Del Rey, CA) as Chase A. Garland (Class of 1997), Alexis Fields (Class of 1998), Luke Hardeman (Class of 2005), and Nicolette Robinson (Class of 2006).
  • Childhood friends with Dayna Price.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.