TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Frankie J. Galasso Biography

Frankie J. Galasso

Biography


Date of Birth
24 December 1985, The Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name
Frank Jonathan Galasso

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Biography
Frankie J. Galasso curently lives in Bronx, New York with his cousin Arseley, mother Lisa, and father, Frank. He is a senior in high school and is currently filming a movie "Tale of The Two Pizzas".


Trivia
  • Was a member of the boy band DreamStreet.
  • Is an only child.
  • Hobbies: gymnastics, karate, ice skating, and swimming
  • Musical instruments played: drums and tuba
  • Just finished touring with Aaron Carter and Lindsay Pagano, currently attending high school [April 2002]
  • Working in the studio on new music and a new sound [April 2008]
  • Attending College [September 2003]
  • Preparing for college [March 2003]



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.