TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Zeb Sanders Biography

Zeb Sanders

Biography


Birth Name
Zeublan Sanders

Height
5' 0½" (1.54 m)

Mini Biography
Zeb Sanders was born on June 25, 2003 in Lafayette, Louisiana. Zeb lived in New Iberia, Louisiana until the age of five. Zeb and his family then moved to Houston, Texas. Zeb has a sister (Keilah 16) and one brother (Zilan15). Keilah was filming a pilot when the producer saw Zeb and asked if he wanted to be in the show. Zeb immediately said yes and has loved acting from that point on. Zeb has recently filmed the movies Mind Puppets and Independence Day Resurgence and the TV shows The Messengers, NCIS, and The Late Late show with James Corden.





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.