TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Charlotte Vega Biography

Charlotte Vega

Biography


Date of Birth
10 December 1994, Madrid, Spain

Birth Name
Charlotte Elizabeth Vega

Height
5' 6¼" (1.68 m)

Mini Biography
Charlotte Vega was born on the 10th February 1994 in Madrid to British parents. Charlotte grew up in Sitges, Spain where she attended the British School of Barcelona. Her multicultural background has enabled her to speak both English and Spanish as a native. Charlotte has worked in both languages, in 2014 she landed a role in the series 'The Refugees' co produced by BBC Worldwide along side Natalia Tena.





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.