TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Rocco Ritchie Biography

Rocco Ritchie

Biography


Date of Birth
11 December 2000, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Rocco John Ritchie

Trivia
  • Nephew of Christopher Ciccone, Martin Ciccone, Paula Ciccone, Anthony Ciccone, Melanie Ciccone with Joe Henry, Mario Ciccone, Jennifer Ciccone.
  • Son of Madonna and Guy Ritchie.
  • Grandson of Silvio Ciccone and Madonna Fortin.
  • Younger half-brother of Lourdes Leon, on his mother's side. Older half-brother of Rafael Ritchie, Rivka Ritchie and Levi Ritchie, on his father's side.
  • He's of Italian, French Canadian and English descent.
  • Has two adopted siblings: Mercy James and David Banda.
  • Godson of Sting and Trudie Styler.
  • Cousin of Levon and Lulu Henry.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.