TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Jorge Blanco Biography

Jorge Blanco

Biography


Birth Name
Jorge Gabriel Blanco Güereña

Nickname
George
Jorgito

Height
5' 10¾" (1.8 m)

Mini Biography
Jorge Gabriel Blanco Güereña was born December 19, 1991 in Guadalajara , Mexico. He is known as a Mexican dancer, singer and actor. His most popular work was on Violletta Disney channel original series he plays Leon. He has also appeared on Mexican version of high school musical called high school musical: El Desafío . He is 6ft tall he started playing guitar when he was 8 years old and he started singing when he was 11 years old. He has a sister named Daniel and she has a daughter named Raphita who he is the godfather too. His girlfriend Stephie Camarena who was also in high school musical have been dating since 2007.





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.