TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Zack Shada Biography

Zack Shada

Biography


Date of Birth
25 December 1992, Boise, Idaho, USA

Birth Name
Zachary David Shada

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Trivia
  • He is also a black belt in Chun Kuk Do.
  • Brother of Josh Shada and Jeremy Shada.
  • The lead singer/piano player in a band with his brother Josh Shada.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.