TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Dylan Riley Snyder Biography

Dylan Riley Snyder

Biography


Date of Birth
24 December 1997, Tuscaloosa, Alabama, USA

Birth Name
Dylan Riley Jacob Snyder

Nickname
Dyl

Height
5' 10½" (1.79 m)

Trivia
  • He plays piano, swims, shoots pool, plays chess, makes origami animals.
  • Member of the Broadway Kids.
  • His maternal grandmother was of Mexican descent.
  • He is a skilled ukulele player, and often plays it for his family and friends. He even DM'd a fan on Twitter and walked them step-by-step through how to change a ukulele's strings when the fan asked for suggestions for a good brand of ukulele strings!.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.