TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Danielle Savre Biography

Danielle Savre

Biography


Date of Birth
26 December 1988, Simi Valley, California, USA

Birth Name
Danielle Kathleen Savre

Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)

Trivia
  • Lives in Simi Valley, Ventura County, California.
  • Has played a cheerleader along with Hayden Panettiere twice, in Bring It On: All or Nothing (2006) and Heroes (2006).
  • She attended White Oak Elementary and Valley View Middle schools in Simi Valley, California. She attended Westlake High School in Thousand Oaks, California as a freshman, but transferred back to Simi Valley High School for her sophomore year. While in high school, she simultaneously took classes at Moorpark College, and graduated early in 2004.
  • Paternal granddaughter of Eugene Harris Savre (son of Edward Eugene Savre and wife Nancy Pearl Finch, paternal grandson of Eric Savre (b. Nes Kommune, Buskerud Fylke, Norway) and wife Julia E. Tenold (b. Illinois, daughter of Norwegian parents) and maternal grandson of George Finch and wife Ida D. Remore, of English descent) and wife Elizabeth "Betty" J. Callow, of English descent.
  • Daughter of Randal Gene "Randy" Savre and wife Kathleen Marie "Kathie" Guardino (b. December 10, 1956) and younger sister of Stephanie M. Savre, a firewoman, a role she plays on Station 19 (2018).
  • Maternal granddaughter of James Augustus Guardino, of Italian descent, and wife Marie Clementine Mervelde, daughter of Adolph Mervelde (b. Bellem, Flanders, Belgium), and wife Bertha ... (b. Flanders, Belgium). She is also of some German descent.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.