TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Fivel Stewart Biography

Fivel Stewart

Biography


Date of Birth
4 December 1996, Beverly Hills, California, USA

Birth Name
Trent Heaven Stewart

Trivia
  • She was inducted into the Black Belt Junior Hall Of Fame in 2003
  • She is a 2002 and 2003 World Champion in Martial Arts
  • From a true show business family. Daughter of multi-hyphenate, legendary stuntman-actor-producer-and more Nils Allen Stewart and part-time actress Renee Steward. Sister of actor-singer/composer-stuntman-producer Booboo Stewart, stuntwoman-actress-special effects artist Maegan Stewart and actress-singer Sage Stewart.
  • Younger sister of Booboo Stewart and Maegan Stewart
  • Called by the name Fivel simply because she liked it better than her given birth name, Trent.
  • She is of Scottish, Russian, and Blackfoot Native American descent on her father's side and Chinese, Japanese, and Korean descent on her mother's side.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.