TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Gracie Dzienny Biography

Gracie Dzienny

Biography


Date of Birth
26 December 1995, Toledo, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
Grace Isabella Dzienny

Height
5' 7" (1.7 m)

Mini Biography
Gracie Dzienny was born and raised in Toledo, Ohio. Dzienny is the youngest of three siblings and began modeling at the age of five after winning a Loreal contest. Dzienny's modeling career took her to New York where she continued modeling and began appearing in commercials. She is known for her work on Nickelodeon's Supah Ninjas (2011) and multiple shows on AwesomenessTV. In addition to acting, Dzienny studies dance and she also practices yoga. She has a passion for crafting and baking. During production on Supah Ninjas (2011), Gracie baked and decorated hundreds of cupcakes for the cast and crew every week.


Trivia
  • Has tweeted that her birth year is 1995, not 1996. Other sites use the 1995 date.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.