TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Maria Eugenia Suarez Biography

Maria Eugenia Suarez

Biography


Date of Birth
9 December 1992, Buenos Aires, Federal District, Argentina

Birth Name
María Eugenia Suárez Riveiro

Nickname
China

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trivia
  • Parents: Marcela Riveiro & Guillermo Suárez.
  • Has a brother named Agustín.
  • Was formerly in a relationship with Casi ángeles (2007) co-star Nicolás Riera (2008-2009).
  • Was formerly in a relationship with Nacho Viale (2010-2012).
  • Her father Guillermo Suárez died on October 17, 2012.
  • Gave birth to her first child at age 21, a daughter Rufina Cabré was born on July 18, 2013 in Buenos Aires. The child's father is her (now ex) boyfriend Nicolás Cabré.
  • Was formerly in a relationship with Los únicos (2011) co-star Nicolás Cabré (2012-2013).
  • Was in a relationship with singer David Bisbal (2014-2015).
  • In a relationship with El Hilo Rojo (2016) co-star Benjamín Vicuña (2015-present).
  • Gave birth to her 2nd child at age 25, a daughter Magnolia Vicuña was born on February 7, 2018. The child's father is her boyfriend Benjamín Vicuña.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.