TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Cody Kasch Biography

Cody Kasch

Biography


Date of Birth
21 December 1987, Camarillo, California, USA

Birth Name
Cody Reed Kasch

Nickname
Mokey

Height
5' 11" (1.8 m)

Trivia
  • Has an older brother, Max Kasch.
  • Has a younger brother, Dylan Kasch.
  • Is in a band called "The Flying H" with his brothers. The band consists of Max on lead guitar, Cody on bass, and Dylan on drums.
  • Plays bass.
  • He has played both an American soldier fighting with allied forces against the Germans in WWII (in "The Last Rescue") and the leader of a Neo-Nazi white supremacist organization (in "Law & Order: SVU).
  • Quotes
  • There is no day like today to do what you want.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.