TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Nicki Foxx Biography

Nicki Foxx

Biography


Date of Birth
5 December 1985, Burbank, California, USA

Birth Name
Erin Elizabeth Kaiulani Tanner

Nickname
Abba

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trivia
  • Is the cousin of Jade Ryusaki.
  • Is part Hawaiian
  • Has 1 sister & 2 brothers named Jonathan & Matthew
  • Her favourite type of food is Mexican (Chicken Tacos)
  • Talents are acting, singing and dancing
  • Changed her name to Nicki Foxx



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.