TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Chelsea Tavares Biography

Chelsea Tavares

Biography


Date of Birth
22 December 1991, Panorama City, California, USA

Birth Name
Chelsea Royce Tavares

Height
5' 3" (1.6 m)

Mini Biography
Chelsea Royce Tavares (born September 22, 1991) is an American actress and singer. She best known for her role as Cranberry on the Nickelodeon series Unfabulous and as Autumn on Just Jordan. Tavares was born in Panorama City, Los Angeles, California and is of Cape Verdean descent. Tavares' other television acting credits include Zeke and Luther, CSI: Miami, The Middle and Ringer. In 2011, She appeared in the feature film Fright Night.





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.