TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Juan Pedro Lanzani Biography

Juan Pedro Lanzani

Biography


Date of Birth
24 December 1990, Buenos Aires, Federal District, Argentina

Birth Name
Juan Pedro Lanzani Vargas

Nickname
Peter

Height
5' 9¼" (1.76 m)

Trivia
  • Son of Juan Lanzani and Claudia Vargas.
  • Brother of Juan Martín Lanzani, Juan Pablo Lanzani and Juan Bautista Lanzani.
  • Grew up in Buenos Aires's neighborhood Belgrano.
  • Played rugby since he was 5 years old for "Alumni Rugby Club".
  • Was in a relationship with Lali Espósito (2006-2010).
  • Member of the group Teenangels.
  • Was in a relationship with Martina Stoessel (2013-2015).
  • Trademarks:
  • Mole on his left cheek



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.