TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Stephanie Pratt Biography

Stephanie Pratt

Biography


Date of Birth
11 December 1986, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Stephanie Lynn Pratt

Height
5' 7" (1.7 m)

Trivia
  • Battling bulimia [June 17, 2009].
  • Younger sister of Spencer Pratt.
  • Sister-in-law of Heidi Montag.
  • Arrested on October 17, 2009 in Los Angeles for DUI.
  • Pleaded not guilty to misdemeanor DUI in a Los Angeles court on November 13, 2009 and will enroll in a 30-day residential rehab facility.
  • Has a nephew named Gunner (b. October 1, 2017), son of her brother Spencer Pratt and his wife Heidi Montag.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2021 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.