TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Blair Redford Biography

Blair Redford

Biography


Date of Birth
27 December 1983, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name
David Blair Redford

Height
5' 11" (1.8 m)

Trivia
  • While living in Georgia he worked at the Georgia Renaissance Festival as a pirate named Rusty Compass. Many girls just went to see and take pictures with him.
  • Is of Irish, French, German and Native American descent.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.