TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Ali Lohan Biography

Ali Lohan

Biography


Date of Birth
22 December 1993, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Aliana Taylor Lohan

Height
5' 8½" (1.74 m)

Trivia
  • Sister of Lindsay Lohan, Cody Lohan and Michael Lohan.
  • In 8th grade and on the soccer team in public school on Long Island, N.Y. [September 2007].
  • Daughter of Michael Lohan and Dina Lohan.
  • Ail got her start at the age of two, modeling for popular clothing store The Children;'s Place.
  • Aliana plays Tennis, Soccer and she dances.
  • Her favorite movies are Mean Girls (2004), Bringing Down the House (2003), The Wonderful World of Disney: Life-Size (2000), Pretty Woman (1990), Bring It On (2000), Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen (2004), Napoleon Dynamite (2004), Lady Luck (2001), The Parent Trap (1998) and Herbie Fully Loaded (2005).
  • Niece of Matt Sullivan and Paul Sullivan.
  • Granddaughter of John L. Sullivan and Ann Sullivan.
  • Her father has Irish, German, and Italian ancestry. Her mother has Irish and Italian ancestry.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.