TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Tommy Bastow Biography

Tommy Bastow

Biography


Date of Birth
26 December 1991, Epsom, Surrey, England, UK

Birth Name
Thomas Derek Bastow

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Trivia
  • Is a Singer/Songwriter and is the lead singer in the band FranKo.
  • Brother of Jodie Bastow.
  • Plays student Joe in BT adverts.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.