TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Zachary Gordon Biography

Zachary Gordon

Biography


Date of Birth
15 December 1998, Oak Park, California, USA

Birth Name
Zachary Adam Gordon

Nickname
Zach

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Trivia
  • Goes to Chapman University.
  • Quotes
  • I love retweeting things and seeing how many fans are on other people's pages.
  • Zach Galifianakis is hilarious. I worked with him on a pilot before; he's hilarious and such a nice person.
  • I've always wanted to go to Australia. I hear it's a great place. I mean, kangaroos are pretty awesome. That's an up factor.
  • When I was about four, people used to walk up to my mom and say I should be in commercials.
  • I'm not a wimpy kid at all. I don't care what other people think - I only care what I think about myself.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2021 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.