TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Adrián Rodríguez Biography

Adrián Rodríguez

Biography


Date of Birth
28 December 1988, Cornellà de Llobregat, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Birth Name
Adrián Rodríguez Moya

Trivia
  • Made his debut on TV in the successful TV-series Los Serrano (2003).
  • Will become a regular cast member in the following season of Física o química (2008). [June 2009]



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.